You are viewing sample data. Nothing here is real and nothing can be changed.Switch to business demoStart free

Overview

Personal · Personal Plus

2 transactions to review from imports and rules. Review now
Available to spend
€8,279.30
Cleared cash minus unpaid bills and reserved pots
Income · January 2026
€0.00
Received, cleared
Spending · January 2026
€0.00
Net €0.00
Net worth
€27,689.30
Assets €28,215 · debts €525

How available to spend is worked out

Cleared balance in selected accounts
Everyday account, Credit card
+€10,949.30
Unpaid bills due this month€0.00
Reserved in pots and goals-€2,670.00
Available to spend€8,279.30

Accounts used: Everyday account, Credit card. Change this per account under Accounts.

Projected month-end cash

Cash in selected accounts€10,949.30
Pending transactions-€23.40
Planned payments and unpaid bills€0.00
Without expected income€10,925.90
Expected income uncertain€0.00
If expected income arrives€10,925.90

Income and spending

IncomeSpending

Due in the next 14 days

All bills
  • Rent
    1 Nov
    Upcoming€1,150.00
  • Gym
    5 Nov
    Upcoming€29.00

Budgets · January 2026

All budgets

No budgets yet

Set a monthly limit for the categories you care about.

  • Emergency fund Behind€2,100.00 of €6,000.00
    Add €390.00 a month to get back on track.
  • Summer trip Behind€250.00 of €1,800.00
    Add €310.00 a month to get back on track.
  • Car insurance Behind€320.00 of €480.00
    Add €80.00 a month to get back on track.

Recent transactions

All transactions
6 NovFreelance job (expected)
Other income
planned+€250.00
30 OctCinema
Entertainment
pending-€23.40
30 OctCARD PAYMENT 4471
Uncategorised
-€14.20
30 OctCARD PAYMENT 4471
Uncategorised
-€14.20
29 OctPharmacy and toiletries
Split
-€120.00
28 OctCard repayment
Transfer to Credit card
-€180.00

Available to spend, projections and net worth always use today (31 Oct). Month totals use January 2026.