You are viewing sample data. Nothing here is real and nothing can be changed.Switch to personal demoStart free
Studio Kade BVDemo

Overview

Studio Kade BV · Business Pro

Available to spend
€10,193.90
Cleared cash minus unpaid bills and reserved pots
Income · November 2026
€0.00
Received, cleared
Spending · November 2026
€0.00
Net €0.00
Net worth
€403.92
Assets €18,728 · debts €18,324

How available to spend is worked out

Cleared balance in selected accounts
Business current, USD account
+€15,988.90
Unpaid bills due this month-€1,295.00
Reserved in pots and goals-€4,500.00
Available to spend€10,193.90

Accounts used: Business current, USD account. Change this per account under Accounts.

Projected month-end cash

Cash in selected accounts€15,988.90
Pending transactions€0.00
Planned payments and unpaid bills-€1,295.00
Without expected income€14,693.90
Expected income uncertain+€2,222.22
If expected income arrives€16,916.12
Revenue (cash basis)
€0.00
Gross profit
€0.00
Net profit before income tax
€0.00
Runway
Cash generating
Last 3 complete months

Income and spending

IncomeSpending

Due in the next 14 days

All bills
  • Design tool
    10 Aug
    Overdue€45.00
  • Atlas Labs subscription
    15 Aug
    OverdueUS$2,400.00
  • Design tool
    10 Sept
    Overdue€45.00
  • Atlas Labs subscription
    15 Sept
    OverdueUS$2,400.00
  • Design tool
    10 Oct
    Overdue€45.00
  • Atlas Labs subscription
    15 Oct
    OverdueUS$2,400.00

Budgets · November 2026

All budgets
  • Marketing€0.00 of €0.00
  • Software€0.00 of €400.00
  • Tax reserve Behind€4,500.00 of €9,000.00
    Add €1,125.00 a month to get back on track.

Recent transactions

All transactions
29 OctPayment INV-0106
Sales
+€9,014.50
28 OctOwner drawings
Owner drawings
-€1,500.00
25 OctPayroll
Payroll
-€5,200.00
25 OctConvert USD to EUR
Transfer to Business current
-US$1,000.00
22 OctLaptops
Equipment
-€2,420.00
20 OctLoan repayment (principal)
Transfer to Startup loan
-€600.00

Available to spend, projections and net worth always use today (31 Oct). Month totals use November 2026.